S18 - 95112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95112 is named as S18 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 07:52 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 08:44 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 07:52 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 08:00 08:01 7 1
NERAL - NRL 08:07 08:08 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 08:15 08:16 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 08:24 08:25 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 08:31 08:32 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 08:35 08:36 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 08:38 08:39 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 08:44 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S18 - 95112 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S18 - 95112 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S18 - 95112 arrives at destination at 08:44.
S18 - 95112 departs from source at 07:52.
Advertisement