S17 - 95111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95111 is named as S17 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 11:04 and reaches station KARJAT at 11:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 11:04 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 11:08 11:09 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 11:11 11:12 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 11:15 11:16 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 11:22 11:23 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 11:30 11:31 25 1
NERAL - NRL 11:38 11:39 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 11:45 11:46 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 11:55 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S17 - 95111 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S17 - 95111 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S17 - 95111 arrives at destination at 11:55.
S17 - 95111 departs from source at 11:04.
Advertisement