S15 - 95109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95109 is named as S15 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 10:38 and reaches station KARJAT at 11:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 10:38 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 10:41 10:42 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 10:44 10:45 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 10:48 10:49 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 10:55 10:56 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 11:03 11:04 25 1
NERAL - NRL 11:11 11:12 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 11:18 11:19 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 11:28 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S15 - 95109 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S15 - 95109 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S15 - 95109 arrives at destination at 11:28.
S15 - 95109 departs from source at 10:38.
Advertisement