S14 - 95108 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95108 is named as S14 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 07:00 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 07:51 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 07:00 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 07:08 07:09 7 1
NERAL - NRL 07:15 07:16 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 07:23 07:24 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 07:32 07:33 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 07:39 07:40 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 07:43 07:44 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 07:46 07:47 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 07:51 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S14 - 95108 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S14 - 95108 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S14 - 95108 arrives at destination at 07:51.
S14 - 95108 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement