S13 - 95107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 95107 is named as S13 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 10:01 and reaches station KARJAT at 10:51 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 10:01 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 10:04 10:05 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 10:07 10:08 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 10:11 10:12 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 10:18 10:19 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 10:26 10:27 25 1
NERAL - NRL 10:34 10:35 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 10:41 10:42 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 10:51 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S13 - 95107 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S13 - 95107 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S13 - 95107 arrives at destination at 10:51.
S13 - 95107 departs from source at 10:01.
Advertisement