S12 - 95106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95106 is named as S12 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 06:33 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 07:24 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 06:33 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 06:41 06:42 7 1
NERAL - NRL 06:48 06:49 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 06:56 06:57 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 07:05 07:06 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 07:12 07:13 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 07:16 07:17 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 07:19 07:20 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 07:24 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S12 - 95106 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S12 - 95106 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S12 - 95106 arrives at destination at 07:24.
S12 - 95106 departs from source at 06:33.
Advertisement