S10 - 95104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KARJAT (KJT)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 47 Km

Train number 95104 is named as S10 and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station KARJAT at 05:53 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 06:43 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KARJAT - KJT Src 05:53 0 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 06:01 06:02 7 1
NERAL - NRL 06:08 06:09 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 06:16 06:17 22 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 06:24 06:25 32 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 06:31 06:32 40 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 06:35 06:36 42 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 06:38 06:39 44 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:43 Dest 47 1

FAQS

S10 - 95104 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
S10 - 95104 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S10 - 95104 arrives at destination at 06:43.
S10 - 95104 departs from source at 05:53.
Advertisement