96101 - S1 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 96101 known as S1 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to KARJAT [KJT] covering 47 km distance

S1 [96101] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
S1KYNKJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 01:52 0
VITHALWADI [VLDI]1 01:55 01:56 2
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR]1 01:57 01:58 4
AMBARNATH [ABH]1 02:01 02:02 7
BADLAPUR [BUD]1 02:08 02:09 14
VANGANI [VGI]1 02:17 02:18 25
NERAL [NRL]1 02:25 02:26 33
BHIVPURI ROAD [BVS]1 02:32 02:33 40
KARJAT [KJT]1 02:45 Dest 47