96101 - S1 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 96101 known as S1 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to KARJAT [KJT] covering 46 km distance

S1 [96101] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
S1
KYNKJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 Src 01:52 0
VLDI 1 01:55 01:56 2
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 1 01:57 01:58 4
AMBARNATH [ABH] 1 02:01 02:02 6
BADLAPUR [BUD] 1 02:08 02:09 14
VGI 1 02:17 02:18 24
NERAL [NRL] 1 02:25 02:26 32
BVS 1 02:32 02:33 39
KARJAT [KJT] 1 02:45 Dest 46