S1 - 96101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 96101 is named as S1 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 01:52 and reaches station KARJAT at 02:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 01:52 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 01:55 01:56 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 01:58 01:59 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 02:02 02:03 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 02:09 02:10 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 02:17 02:18 25 1
NERAL - NRL 02:25 02:26 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 02:32 02:33 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 02:45 Dest 46 1

FAQS

S1 - 96101 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
S1 - 96101 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
S1 - 96101 arrives at destination at 02:45.
S1 - 96101 departs from source at 01:52.
Advertisement