RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75230 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Daily 191 Km

Train number 75230 is named as RXL-SPJ DEMU and travels 191km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 09:00 and reaches station SAMASTIPUR JN at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 09:00 0 1
NAKARDAIE - NKU 09:09 09:10 6 1
ADAPUR - ADX 09:18 09:20 12 1
PACHPOKHARIA - PPK 09:29 09:30 18 1
CHAURADANO - CAO 09:37 09:39 24 1
JAIMURTINAGAR - JMM 09:46 09:47 29 1
GHORASAHAN - GRH 09:55 09:57 35 1
RAMRUPNAGAR - RRNH 10:04 10:05 41 1
KUNDWA CHAINPUR - KWC 10:08 10:10 43 1
GURHANWA - GRNA 10:19 10:20 48 1
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 10:28 10:30 54 1
DHANG - DAG 10:39 10:41 62 1
MOHINI MANDAL HALT - MMDL 10:47 10:48 67 1
RIGA - RIGA 10:53 10:55 73 1
TAPASWINARAYANNAGAR - TNNH 11:00 11:01 77 1
SITAMARHI - SMI 11:25 11:30 86 1
BHISHA - BHSA 11:34 11:35 89 1
PARSAUNI - PSZ 11:42 11:44 93 1
Advertisement
BAJPATTI - BJT 11:53 11:55 99 1
AWAPUR - AWPR 12:02 12:03 104 1
BACHARPUR - BCPR 12:07 12:08 107 1
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR 12:12 12:14 111 1
CHANDAUNA HALT - CNX 12:19 12:20 114 1
JOGIARA - JGA 12:24 12:26 119 1
DEVRABANDHAULI - DBLI 12:32 12:33 123 1
MURAITHA - MRTA 12:37 12:38 126 1
KAMTAUL - KML 12:41 12:43 130 1
TEKTAR - TQR 12:50 12:51 137 1
MUHAMMADPUR - MHP 12:55 12:57 142 1
SHISHO - SHEO 13:05 13:06 146 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 13:25 13:35 153 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 13:43 13:46 158 1
THALWARA - TLWA 13:50 13:52 165 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 13:59 14:01 169 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 14:19 14:21 174 1
KISHANPUR - KSP 14:30 14:32 181 1
MUKTAPUR - MKPR 14:43 14:45 187 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 16:00 Dest 191 1

FAQS

RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75230 covers 191 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75230 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75230 arrives at destination at 16:00.
RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75230 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement