RXL-SMI DEMU - 75233 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)SITAMARHI (SMI)
Daily 86 Km

Train number 75233 is named as RXL-SMI DEMU and travels 86km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 10:45 and reaches station SITAMARHI at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 10:45 0 1
NAKARDAIE - NKU 10:54 10:55 6 1
ADAPUR - ADX 11:02 11:04 12 1
PACHPOKHARIA - PPK 11:13 11:14 18 1
CHAURADANO - CAO 11:21 11:23 24 1
JAIMURTINAGAR - JMM 11:30 11:31 29 1
GHORASAHAN - GRH 11:39 11:41 35 1
Advertisement
RAMRUPNAGAR - RRNH 11:48 11:49 41 1
KUNDWA CHAINPUR - KWC 11:52 11:54 43 1
GURHANWA - GRNA 12:03 12:04 48 1
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 12:12 12:14 54 1
DHANG - DAG 12:23 12:25 62 1
MOHINI MANDAL HALT - MMDL 12:31 12:32 67 1
RIGA - RIGA 12:37 12:39 73 1
TAPASWINARAYANNAGAR - TNNH 12:45 12:46 77 1
SITAMARHI - SMI 13:15 Dest 86 1

FAQS

RXL-SMI DEMU - 75233 covers 86 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-SMI DEMU - 75233 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-SMI DEMU - 75233 arrives at destination at 13:15.
RXL-SMI DEMU - 75233 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement