RXL-SGL-MFP MEMU - 63336 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Daily 130 Km

Train number 63336 is named as RXL-SGL-MFP MEMU and travels 130km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 16:35 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 16:35 0 1
MASNADIH - MSDH 16:42 16:43 8 1
RAMGARHWA - RGH 16:49 16:51 14 1
DHARMINIYA - DRQ 16:59 17:00 23 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 17:10 17:25 29 1
SEMRA - SRA 17:33 17:35 39 1
CHAILAHA HALT - CHAH 17:41 17:42 47 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 17:47 17:49 51 1
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO 17:53 17:54 53 1
JIWDHARA - JDR 18:00 18:02 59 1
BANGARI - BGAR 18:07 18:08 64 1
Advertisement
KUMARCHINTAMANPUR - KPCM 18:12 18:13 67 1
PIPRA - PPA 18:18 18:20 72 1
KURIA HALT - KXRA 18:25 18:26 76 1
CHAKIA - CAA 18:33 18:35 82 1
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG 18:40 18:41 87 1
MEHSI - MAI 18:49 18:51 90 1
MAHWAL - MHL 19:04 19:06 97 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 19:15 19:17 104 1
NARIYAR - NRV 19:23 19:24 109 1
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH 19:47 19:49 113 1
KANTI - KTI 20:14 20:16 117 1
KAPARPURA - KVC 20:39 20:41 123 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 21:00 Dest 130 1

FAQS

RXL-SGL-MFP MEMU - 63336 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-SGL-MFP MEMU - 63336 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-SGL-MFP MEMU - 63336 arrives at destination at 21:00.
RXL-SGL-MFP MEMU - 63336 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement