RXL-SC - 07092 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Fri 2182 Km

Train number 07092 is named as RXL-SC and travels 2182km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 12:45 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 06:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 12:45 0 1
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 14:05 14:07 54 1
SITAMARHI - SMI 14:38 14:40 83 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 16:00 16:05 151 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 17:00 17:05 188 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 17:55 18:15 239 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 18:53 18:55 260 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 19:28 19:30 304 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 20:30 20:40 349 1
DANAPUR - DNR 20:55 20:57 359 1
ARA - ARA 21:25 21:27 398 1
BUXAR - BXR 22:14 22:16 467 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:20 00:30 561 2
Advertisement
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI - ACOI 04:30 04:35 704 2
SATNA - STA 07:25 07:35 874 2
KATNI - KTE 08:50 08:55 972 2
JABALPUR - JBP 10:35 10:45 1063 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 12:38 12:40 1241 2
ITARSI JN - ET 14:25 14:50 1308 2
BETUL - BZU 16:28 16:30 1415 2
NAGPUR - NGP 19:30 19:40 1605 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 20:38 20:40 1681 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 23:15 23:25 1816 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 00:48 00:50 1944 3
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 01:06 01:08 1958 3
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 02:28 02:30 2050 3
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:55 Dstn 2182 3

FAQS

RXL-SC - 07092 covers 2182 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-SC - 07092 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-SC - 07092 arrives at destination at 06:55.
RXL-SC - 07092 departs from source at 12:45.
Advertisement