RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55585 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 55585 is named as RXL-NKE PASSENGER and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 05:00 and reaches station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 07:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 05:00 0 1
BHELWA - BLV 05:08 05:10 7 1
KANGALI HALT - KNLI 05:18 05:19 12 1
Advertisement
SIKTA - STF 05:24 05:26 17 1
PURSHOTAMPUR - PSPH 05:34 05:35 22 1
MARAJDWA - MRJD 05:38 05:40 25 1
GOKHULA - GKA 05:49 05:51 32 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 07:00 Dest 41 1

FAQS

RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55585 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55585 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55585 arrives at destination at 07:00.
RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55585 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement