RXL-NKE DEMU - 75235 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)
Daily 88 Km

Train number 75235 is named as RXL-NKE DEMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 17:05 and reaches station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 19:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 17:05 0 1
MASNADIH - MSDH 17:12 17:13 8 1
RAMGARHWA - RGH 17:18 17:20 14 1
DHARMINIYA - DRQ 17:29 17:30 23 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 17:45 17:50 29 1
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN 17:55 17:56 35 1
MAJHOWALIA - MJL 18:07 18:09 42 1
Advertisement
BETTIAH - BTH 18:16 18:19 51 1
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT 18:25 18:26 54 1
KUMARBAGH - KUMB 18:34 18:36 61 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 18:42 18:44 68 1
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN 18:50 18:51 73 1
SATHI - SAHI 18:59 19:01 77 1
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW 19:07 19:08 82 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 19:40 Dest 88 1

FAQS

RXL-NKE DEMU - 75235 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-NKE DEMU - 75235 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-NKE DEMU - 75235 arrives at destination at 19:40.
RXL-NKE DEMU - 75235 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement