RXL-MFP MEMU - 63314 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Daily 130 Km

Train number 63314 is named as RXL-MFP MEMU and travels 130km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 05:20 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 05:20 0 1
MASNADIH - MSDH 05:27 05:28 8 1
RAMGARHWA - RGH 05:35 05:37 14 1
DHARMINIYA - DRQ 05:44 05:45 23 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 06:15 06:35 29 1
SEMRA - SRA 06:41 06:43 39 1
CHAILAHA HALT - CHAH 06:51 06:52 47 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 06:57 07:00 51 1
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO 07:03 07:04 53 1
JIWDHARA - JDR 07:15 07:17 59 1
BANGARI - BGAR 07:23 07:24 64 1
Advertisement
KUMARCHINTAMANPUR - KPCM 07:28 07:29 67 1
PIPRA - PPA 07:54 07:56 72 1
KURIA HALT - KXRA 08:02 08:03 76 1
CHAKIA - CAA 08:10 08:12 82 1
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG 08:18 08:19 87 1
MEHSI - MAI 08:22 08:24 90 1
MAHWAL - MHL 08:30 08:32 97 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 09:15 09:17 104 1
NARIYAR - NRV 09:23 09:24 109 1
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH 10:03 10:05 113 1
KANTI - KTI 10:44 10:46 117 1
KAPARPURA - KVC 11:06 11:08 123 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 11:30 Dest 130 1

FAQS

RXL-MFP MEMU - 63314 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-MFP MEMU - 63314 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-MFP MEMU - 63314 arrives at destination at 11:30.
RXL-MFP MEMU - 63314 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement