RXL-MFP MEMU - 63312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Daily 130 Km

Train number 63312 is named as RXL-MFP MEMU and travels 130km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 13:00 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 17:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 13:00 0 1
MASNADIH - MSDH 13:07 13:08 8 1
RAMGARHWA - RGH 13:13 13:15 14 1
DHARMINIYA - DRQ 13:24 13:25 23 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 13:40 14:00 29 1
SEMRA - SRA 14:13 14:15 39 1
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI 14:26 14:28 51 1
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO 14:31 14:32 53 1
JIWDHARA - JDR 14:37 14:39 59 1
BANGARI - BGAR 14:45 14:46 64 1
Advertisement
PIPRA - PPA 14:52 14:54 72 1
KURIA HALT - KXRA 15:00 15:01 76 1
CHAKIA - CAA 15:07 15:09 82 1
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG 15:15 15:16 87 1
MEHSI - MAI 15:19 15:21 90 1
MAHWAL - MHL 15:27 15:29 97 1
MOTIPUR - MTR 15:35 15:37 104 1
NARIYAR - NRV 15:43 15:44 109 1
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH 15:47 15:49 113 1
KANTI - KTI 15:54 15:56 117 1
KAPARPURA - KVC 16:36 16:38 123 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 17:00 Dest 130 1

FAQS

RXL-MFP MEMU - 63312 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-MFP MEMU - 63312 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-MFP MEMU - 63312 arrives at destination at 17:00.
RXL-MFP MEMU - 63312 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement