RXL-HYB EXP [17006] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RXL-HYB EXP [17006] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL-HYB EXP17006RXLHYBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 03:30 0
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 1 04:34 04:36 53
SITAMARHI [SMI] 1 05:13 05:18 82
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 1 05:38 05:40 107
KAMTAUL [KML] 1 06:14 06:16 127
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 06:50 07:00 150
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 08:20 08:25 187
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 1 09:15 09:35 238
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 12:30 12:35 331
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 13:07 13:12 375
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 13:37 13:42 404
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 14:26 14:28 461
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 16:13 16:18 521
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 1 18:35 18:45 571
MURI [MURI] 1 19:48 19:50 623
RANCHI [RNC] 1 21:10 21:25 688
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 00:35 00:45 859
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 02:15 02:20 960
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 05:25 05:40 1164
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 07:15 07:25 1275
DURG [DURG] 2 08:25 08:30 1313
GONDIA JN [G] 2 10:55 10:57 1447
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 13:40 13:50 1577
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 16:13 16:16 1774
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 17:00 17:15 1788
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 17:59 18:00 1858
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 18:44 18:45 1916
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 20:10 20:12 2032
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 22:40 22:50 2172
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 2 23:15 Dest 2180
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.