RXL-HYB EXP - 17006 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)
Sun 2165 Km

Train number 17006 is named as RXL-HYB EXP and travels 2165km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 03:15 and reaches station HYDERABAD DECAN at 23:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 03:15 0 1
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 04:11 04:13 54 1
SITAMARHI - SMI 04:45 04:50 83 1
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR 05:08 05:10 108 1
KAMTAUL - KML 05:30 05:32 128 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 06:50 07:00 151 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 08:15 08:20 188 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 09:20 09:40 239 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 12:30 12:35 332 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 13:07 13:12 376 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 13:37 13:42 405 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 14:26 14:28 462 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 16:15 16:20 523 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 18:20 18:30 572 1
Advertisement
MURI - MURI 19:38 19:40 625 1
RANCHI - RNC 20:55 21:10 687 1
ROURKELA - ROU 00:30 00:40 860 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 02:18 02:20 962 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 05:25 05:40 1166 2
RAIPUR JN - R 07:15 07:20 1276 2
DURG - DURG 08:25 08:30 1313 2
GONDIA JN - G 10:55 10:57 1448 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:40 13:45 1578 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 16:13 16:16 1776 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 17:00 17:05 1789 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 17:59 18:00 1859 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 18:44 18:45 1917 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 20:10 20:12 2024 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 22:40 22:50 2155 2
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB 23:15 Dstn 2165 2

FAQS

RXL-HYB EXP - 17006 covers 2165 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-HYB EXP - 17006 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-HYB EXP - 17006 arrives at destination at 23:15.
RXL-HYB EXP - 17006 departs from source at 03:15.
Advertisement