7006 - RXL-HYB Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 7006 known as RXL-HYB runs from RAXAUL JN [RXL] to HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] covering 2286 km distance

RXL-HYB [7006] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL-HYBRXLHYBHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAXAUL JN [RXL]1 Src 01:30 0
BAIRAGNIA [BGU]1 02:36 02:38 54
SITAMARHI [SMI]1 03:13 03:18 82
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR]1 03:40 03:42 107
KAMTAUL [KML]1 04:16 04:18 127
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]1 04:55 05:00 150
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 05:55 06:00 187
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 07:00 07:10 238
BEGU SARAI [BGS]1 07:35 07:37 254
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ]1 07:57 07:59 281
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]1 09:25 09:35 302
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 11:25 11:30 347
NAWADAH [NWD]1 12:30 12:32 417
GAYA JN [GAYA]1 14:10 14:35 476
KODERMA [KQR]1 15:38 15:40 552
PARASNATH [PNME]1 15:55 15:57 627
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO]1 17:20 17:30 645
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC]1 18:35 18:45 678
MURI [MURI]1 19:48 19:50 730
RANCHI [RNC]1 21:10 21:25 795
ROURKELA [ROU]2 00:35 00:45 965
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 02:15 02:20 1067
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 05:25 05:40 1274
RAIPUR JN [R]2 07:15 07:25 1384
DURG [DURG]2 08:25 08:30 1421
GONDIA JN [G]2 10:55 10:57 1555
NAGPUR [NGP]2 13:40 13:50 1685
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 16:13 16:16 1882
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 17:00 17:15 1896
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 17:59 18:00 1965
MANCHERAL [MCI]2 18:44 18:45 2024
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 20:10 20:12 2139
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 22:40 22:50 2279
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]2 23:15 Dest 2286