RXL HWH EXPRESS - 13044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Thu, Sat 699 Km

Train number 13044 is named as RXL HWH EXPRESS and travels 699km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 20:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 20:30 0 1
GHORASAHAN - GRH 21:08 21:10 36 1
BAIRAGNIA - BGU 21:32 21:34 54 1
SITAMARHI - SMI 22:20 22:25 83 1
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR 22:45 22:47 108 1
KAMTAUL - KML 23:02 23:04 128 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 00:20 00:30 151 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 01:40 01:45 188 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 02:06 02:08 211 2
Advertisement
BARAUNI JN - BJU 02:54 03:14 239 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 04:18 04:20 278 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 05:40 05:45 332 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 06:18 06:20 376 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 06:45 06:47 405 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:05 08:15 486 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 08:57 08:59 529 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 09:51 09:53 592 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 11:00 11:02 659 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:20 Dstn 699 2

FAQS

RXL HWH EXPRESS - 13044 covers 699 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL HWH EXPRESS - 13044 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL HWH EXPRESS - 13044 arrives at destination at 12:20.
RXL HWH EXPRESS - 13044 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement