RXL HWH EXPRESS [13044] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RXL HWH EXPRESS [13044] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL HWH EXPRESS13044RXLHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 20:30 0
GRH 1 21:08 21:10 35
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 1 21:34 21:36 53
SITAMARHI [SMI] 1 22:20 22:25 82
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 1 22:51 22:53 107
KAMTAUL [KML] 1 23:23 23:25 127
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 00:20 00:30 150
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 01:40 01:45 187
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 2 02:06 02:07 210
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 02:50 03:10 238
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 04:38 04:40 277
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 05:40 05:45 331
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 06:20 06:22 375
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 06:47 06:49 404
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 08:05 08:20 485
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 08:59 09:01 529
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 09:51 09:53 592
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 11:00 11:02 659
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 12:15 Dest 699
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.