RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP [15273] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP [15273] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP15273RXLANVTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 1 Src 09:05 0
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 1 09:16 09:18 14
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 09:40 09:45 29
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 1 09:55 09:57 42
BETTIAH [BTH] 1 10:06 10:08 51
CHANPATIA [CAI] 1 10:23 10:25 68
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 10:45 10:50 87
HARINAGAR [HIR] 1 11:04 11:06 103
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 1 11:17 11:19 111
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 11:45 11:50 129
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 1 12:56 12:58 151
KHADA [KZA] 1 13:07 13:09 158
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 1 13:22 13:25 172
GHUGHULI [GH] 1 13:36 13:39 184
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 13:57 14:02 198
PIPRAICH [PPC] 1 14:25 14:27 218
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 15:15 15:35 237
KHALILABAD [KLD] 1 16:13 16:15 272
BASTI [BST] 1 16:40 16:45 302
BABHNAN [BV] 1 17:08 17:10 332
MASKANWA [MSW] 1 17:29 17:30 348
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 1 17:57 17:59 363
GONDA JN [GD] 1 18:35 18:45 391
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 1 19:10 19:12 420
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 1 19:29 19:31 437
BURHWAL [BUW] 1 20:00 20:05 452
TAHSIL FATEHPUR [TSF] 1 20:39 20:40 474
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 1 20:59 21:00 490
BISWAN [BVN] 1 21:56 21:57 516
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 1 22:50 23:00 550
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 1 23:25 23:30 554
ROZA JN [ROZA] 2 00:57 01:02 634
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 01:13 01:15 641
BILPUR [BLPU] 2 02:27 02:29 676
BAREILLY [BE] 2 03:00 03:05 712
RAMPUR [RMU] 2 04:28 04:30 775
MORADABAD [MB] 2 05:10 05:17 802
AMROHA [AMRO] 2 05:50 05:52 833
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 2 06:15 06:17 856
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 2 06:36 06:38 876
HAPUR [HPU] 2 07:13 07:18 906
PILKHUA [PKW] 2 07:31 07:33 918
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 08:25 08:27 943
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 2 08:38 08:40 950
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 09:05 Dest 956
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.