RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP - 15273 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Daily 957 Km

Train number 15273 is named as RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP and travels 957km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 08:30 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 09:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 08:30 0 1
RAMGARHWA - RGH 08:40 08:42 15 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 09:09 09:11 30 1
MAJHOWALIA - MJL 09:20 09:22 43 1
BETTIAH - BTH 09:30 09:33 52 1
CHANPATIA - CAI 09:48 09:50 69 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 10:16 10:21 88 1
HARINAGAR - HIR 10:36 10:38 104 1
BHAIROGANJ - BRU 11:03 11:05 112 1
BAGAHA - BUG 11:30 11:33 130 1
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA 12:56 12:58 152 1
KHADA - KZA 13:08 13:10 159 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 13:24 13:26 173 1
GHUGHULI - GH 13:37 13:39 185 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 13:57 14:02 199 1
PIPRAICH - PPC 14:25 14:27 219 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 15:25 15:40 238 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 16:18 16:20 273 1
BASTI - BST 16:47 16:50 303 1
BABHNAN - BV 17:13 17:15 333 1
MASKANWA - MSW 17:33 17:35 349 1
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 17:50 17:52 364 1
Advertisement
GONDA JN - GD 18:35 18:45 392 1
COLONELGANJ - CLJ 19:08 19:10 421 1
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 19:26 19:28 438 1
BURHWAL - BUW 20:00 20:05 453 1
TAHSIL FATEHPUR - TSF 20:34 20:36 475 1
MAHMUDABAD AVDH - MMB 20:58 21:00 491 1
BISWAN - BVN 21:55 21:57 517 1
SITAPUR - STP 22:45 22:55 551 1
SITAPUR CITY - SPC 23:20 23:25 555 1
ROZA JN - ROZA 00:58 01:00 635 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 01:11 01:13 642 2
BILPUR - BLPU 01:48 01:50 677 2
BAREILLY - BE 02:23 02:28 713 2
RAMPUR - RMU 03:19 03:21 776 2
MORADABAD - MB 04:07 04:15 803 2
AMROHA - AMRO 04:43 04:45 834 2
GAJRAULA JN - GJL 05:08 05:10 857 2
GARHMUKTESAR - GMS 05:30 05:32 878 2
HAPUR - HPU 07:05 07:07 907 2
PILKHUA - PKW 07:21 07:23 919 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:16 08:18 944 2
SAHIBABAD - SBB 08:30 08:32 951 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 09:00 Dstn 957 2

FAQS

RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP - 15273 covers 957 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP - 15273 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP - 15273 arrives at destination at 09:00.
RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP - 15273 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement