RUNICHA EXPRESS - 14660 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAISALMER (JSM)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 921 Km

Train number 14660 is named as RUNICHA EXPRESS and travels 921km distance

Train departs from station JAISALMER at 16:45 and reaches station DELHI at 11:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAISALMER - JSM Src 16:45 0 1
POKRAN - POK 18:19 18:40 106 1
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 18:54 18:57 118 1
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 19:38 19:43 164 1
MARWAR LOHWAT - MWT 20:14 20:16 193 1
OSIYAN - OSN 20:49 20:51 237 1
TIVARI - TIW 21:10 21:12 258 1
MARWAR MATHANYA - MMY 21:23 21:25 268 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 22:50 23:30 301 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 23:38 23:40 303 1
GOTAN - GOTN 00:34 00:36 385 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 01:13 01:18 405 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 01:51 01:54 450 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 02:24 02:27 494 2
NAWA CITY - NAC 02:52 02:54 524 2
PHULERA JN - FL 04:02 04:04 559 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 04:18 04:19 577 2
JAIPUR - JP 04:50 04:55 613 2
Advertisement
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 05:03 05:05 619 2
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 05:11 05:12 624 2
DAUSA - DO 05:46 05:48 675 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 06:12 06:14 704 2
BASWA - BU 06:24 06:25 716 2
RAJGARH - RHG 06:35 06:36 728 2
MALAKHERA - MKH 06:56 06:57 745 2
ALWAR - AWR 07:14 07:17 764 2
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 07:35 07:36 791 2
HARSAULI - HSI 07:44 07:45 799 2
BAWAL - BWL 08:02 08:03 823 2
REWARI - RE 08:50 09:17 838 2
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 09:35 09:37 860 2
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 09:52 09:54 880 2
GURGAON - GGN 10:03 10:05 890 2
PALAM - PM 10:17 10:19 903 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 10:26 10:28 907 2
DELHI S ROHILLA - DEE 10:48 10:50 916 2
DELHI - DLI 11:15 Dstn 921 2

FAQS

RUNICHA EXPRESS - 14660 covers 921 kilometer to reach destination.
RUNICHA EXPRESS - 14660 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RUNICHA EXPRESS - 14660 arrives at destination at 11:15.
RUNICHA EXPRESS - 14660 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement