RUNICHA EXPRESS - 14659 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)BARMER (BME)
Daily 829 Km

Train number 14659 is named as RUNICHA EXPRESS and travels 829km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 17:35 and reaches station BARMER at 09:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 17:35 0 1
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE 17:50 17:52 5 1
DELHI CANTT - DEC 18:07 18:09 14 1
PALAM - PM 18:15 18:17 18 1
GURGAON - GGN 18:30 18:32 31 1
GARHI HARSARU - GHH 18:41 18:43 41 1
PATAUDI ROAD - PTRD 18:58 19:00 61 1
KHALILPUR - KIP 19:10 19:12 71 1
REWARI - RE 19:43 19:45 83 1
BAWAL - BWL 20:00 20:01 98 1
HARSAULI - HSI 20:18 20:19 122 1
KHAIRTHAL - KRH 20:27 20:28 130 1
ALWAR JN - AWR 20:52 20:55 157 1
MALAKHERA - MKH 21:08 21:10 176 1
RAJGARH - RHG 21:24 21:26 193 1
BASWA - BU 21:43 21:44 205 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 21:57 21:59 217 1
DAUSA - DO 22:17 22:19 246 1
GETOR JAGATPURA - GTJT 22:53 22:54 297 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 23:09 23:11 302 1
JAIPUR - JP 23:35 23:45 308 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 00:11 00:13 344 2
PHULERA JN - FL 00:56 00:58 362 2
Advertisement
NAWA CITY - NAC 01:28 01:29 398 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 01:51 01:54 427 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 02:51 02:54 471 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 03:28 03:33 516 2
GOTAN - GOTN 03:48 03:50 536 2
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 04:45 04:47 618 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 05:15 05:40 620 2
MARWAR MATHANYA - MMY 06:16 06:18 653 2
TIVARI - TIW 06:29 06:31 663 2
OSIYAN - OSN 06:49 06:51 685 2
MARWAR LOHWAT - MWT 07:26 07:28 728 2
PHALODI JN - PLCJ 07:55 08:00 757 2
RAMDEVRA - RDRA 08:59 09:02 803 2
POKRAN - POK 09:32 09:52 814 2
JAISALMER - JSM 11:55 Dstn 921 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 05:15 05:30 620 2
BASNI - BANE 05:40 05:42 627 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 06:07 06:10 652 2
DUNDARA - DOR 06:25 06:27 677 2
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 07:00 07:05 700 2
BALOTRA JN - BLT 07:31 07:36 733 2
BAYTU - BUT 08:22 08:24 783 2
UTARLAI - UTL 08:52 08:54 819 2
BARMER - BME 09:30 Dstn 829 2

FAQS

RUNICHA EXPRESS - 14659 covers 829 kilometer to reach destination.
RUNICHA EXPRESS - 14659 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RUNICHA EXPRESS - 14659 arrives at destination at 09:30.
RUNICHA EXPRESS - 14659 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement