RU-MYS WEEKLY EXP - 11065 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Fri 504 Km

Train number 11065 is named as RU-MYS WEEKLY EXP and travels 504km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 22:55 and reaches station RENIGUNTA JN at 08:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 22:55 0 1
MANDYA - MYA 23:34 23:35 46 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 01:20 01:25 139 2
Advertisement
BANGALORE CANT - BNC 01:35 01:37 143 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 04:13 04:15 287 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 05:33 05:35 371 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 08:25 Dstn 504 2

FAQS

RU-MYS WEEKLY EXP - 11065 covers 504 kilometer to reach destination.
RU-MYS WEEKLY EXP - 11065 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RU-MYS WEEKLY EXP - 11065 arrives at destination at 08:25.
RU-MYS WEEKLY EXP - 11065 departs from source at 22:55.
Advertisement