RU-AWB EXPRESS - 17622 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RENIGUNTA JN (RU)AURANGABAD (AWB)
Sat 1159 Km

Train number 17622 is named as RU-AWB EXPRESS and travels 1159km distance

Train departs from station RENIGUNTA JN at 21:45 and reaches station AURANGABAD at 22:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RENIGUNTA JN - RU Src 21:45 0 1
RAZAMPETA - RJP 22:43 22:45 75 1
NANDALUR - NRE 23:03 23:05 86 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 23:48 23:50 125 1
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 00:23 00:25 165 2
KONDAPURAM - KDP 01:08 01:10 206 2
TADIPATRI - TU 01:38 01:40 234 2
GOOTY - GY 02:28 02:30 282 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 03:00 03:10 310 2
03:48 03:50 362 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 04:23 04:25 403 2
RAICHUR - RC 04:58 05:00 431 2
YADGIR - YG 06:13 06:15 500 2
Advertisement
CHITTAPUR - CT 07:47 07:48 554 2
TANDUR - TDU 08:34 08:35 609 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 09:35 09:50 651 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 10:54 10:55 710 2
BIDAR - BIDR 11:30 11:35 741 2
UDGIR - UDGR 13:09 13:10 822 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 14:14 14:15 855 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 17:10 17:20 918 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 17:49 17:50 948 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 18:50 19:00 982 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 19:29 19:30 1009 2
SELU - SELU 19:59 20:00 1024 2
PARTUR - PTU 20:24 20:25 1051 2
JALNA - J 21:33 21:35 1096 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 22:45 Dstn 1159 2

FAQS

RU-AWB EXPRESS - 17622 covers 1159 kilometer to reach destination.
RU-AWB EXPRESS - 17622 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RU-AWB EXPRESS - 17622 arrives at destination at 22:45.
RU-AWB EXPRESS - 17622 departs from source at 21:45.
Advertisement