RU-AWB EXPRESS - 17622 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TIRUPATI (TPTY)AURANGABAD (AWB)
Sat 1169 Km

Train number 17622 is named as RU-AWB EXPRESS and travels 1169km distance

Train departs from station TIRUPATI at 20:50 and reaches station AURANGABAD at 20:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUPATI - TPTY Src 20:50 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU Src 21:25 10 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 22:58 23:00 135 1
GOOTY - GY 01:19 01:20 292 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 02:00 02:05 320 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 03:19 03:20 413 2
RAICHUR - RC 03:48 03:50 441 2
YADGIR - YG 04:59 05:00 510 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 06:00 06:01 564 2
TANDUR - TDU 06:43 06:44 619 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 07:30 07:50 660 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 08:30 08:31 720 2
BIDAR - BIDR 08:57 09:02 751 2
UDGIR - UDGR 10:29 10:30 832 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 11:20 11:22 865 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 13:20 13:40 928 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 14:10 14:11 957 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 15:10 15:20 992 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 16:00 16:01 1019 2
SELU - SELU 16:19 16:20 1034 2
PARTUR - PTU 16:50 16:51 1061 2
JALNA - J 18:00 18:02 1106 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 20:40 Dstn 1169 2

FAQS

RU-AWB EXPRESS - 17622 covers 1169 kilometer to reach destination.
RU-AWB EXPRESS - 17622 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RU-AWB EXPRESS - 17622 arrives at destination at 20:40.
RU-AWB EXPRESS - 17622 departs from source at 20:50.