RU-AWB EXPRESS [17622] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RU-AWB EXPRESS [17622] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RU-AWB EXPRESS17622RUAWBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 Src 21:45 0
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 22:48 22:50 74
NANDALUR [NRE] 1 23:03 23:05 85
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 23:48 23:50 125
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 00:23 00:25 164
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 2 01:08 01:10 205
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 01:38 01:40 233
GOOTY [GY] 2 02:28 02:30 281
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 03:05 03:10 310
ADONI [AD] 2 03:48 03:50 361
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 04:23 04:25 402
RAICHUR [RC] 2 04:58 05:00 430
YADGIR [YG] 2 06:13 06:15 499
CHITTAPUR [CT] 2 07:47 07:48 551
TANDUR [TDU] 2 08:34 08:35 606
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 2 09:30 09:45 648
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 2 10:54 10:55 707
BIDAR [BIDR] 2 11:33 11:35 739
UDGIR [UDGR] 2 13:09 13:10 819
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 2 14:04 14:05 852
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 17:10 17:20 916
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 18:10 18:11 945
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 18:50 19:00 979
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 19:29 19:30 1007
SELU [SELU] 2 19:59 20:00 1022
PARTUR [PTU] 2 20:24 20:25 1049
JALNA [J] 2 21:33 21:35 1094
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 22:45 Dest 1156
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.