17622 - RU-AWB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17622 known as RU-AWB EXPRESS runs from RENIGUNTA JN [RU] to AURANGABAD [AWB] covering 1158 km distance

RU-AWB EXPRESS [17622] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RU-AWB EXPRESS
RUAWBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 Src 21:45 0
RAZAMPETA [RJP]1 22:44 22:45 74
NANDALUR [NRE]1 23:04 23:05 85
CUDDAPAH [HX]1 23:48 23:50 125
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 00:23 00:25 164
KONDAPURAM [KDP]2 01:08 01:10 205
TADIPATRI [TU]2 01:38 01:40 233
GOOTY [GY]2 02:28 02:30 281
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 03:05 03:10 310
ADONI [AD]2 03:48 03:50 361
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]2 04:23 04:25 402
RAICHUR [RC]2 04:58 05:00 430
YADGIR [YG]2 06:13 06:15 499
CHITTAPUR [CT]2 07:47 07:48 553
TANDUR [TDU]2 08:34 08:35 608
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]2 09:35 09:50 650
ZAHIRABAD [ZB]2 10:54 10:55 709
BIDAR [BIDR]2 11:30 11:35 741
UDGIR [UDGR]2 13:09 13:10 821
LATUR ROAD [LTRR]2 14:14 14:15 854
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI]2 17:10 17:20 918
GANGAKHER [GNH]2 18:10 18:11 947
PARBHANI JN [PBN]2 18:50 19:00 981
MANWATH ROAD [MVO]2 19:29 19:30 1009
SELU [SELU]2 19:59 20:00 1024
PARTUR [PTU]2 20:24 20:25 1051
JALNA [J]2 21:33 21:35 1096
AURANGABAD [AWB]2 22:45 Dest 1158