19327 Train Time Table, RTM-UDZ PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
RTM-UDZ PASSENGER [19327] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM-UDZ PASSENGERRTMUDZMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 Src 16:45 0
JAORA [JAO] 1 17:14 17:16 33
DHODHAR [DOD] 1 17:32 17:33 49
DALAUDA [DLD] 1 17:48 17:49 69
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 17:59 18:01 84
PIPLIA [PIP] 1 18:15 18:16 99
MALHARGARH [MLG] 1 18:25 18:27 107
NIMACH [NMH] 1 19:08 19:10 132
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 1 19:31 19:32 149
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 1 19:42 19:43 159
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 20:35 21:00 188
KAPASAN [KIN] 1 21:42 21:43 224
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 1 22:12 22:13 247
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 22:25 22:30 260
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 23:28 23:30 298
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 23:59 Dest 302