RTM-UDZ PASSENGER - 19327 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATLAM JN (RTM)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Daily 303 Km

Train number 19327 is named as RTM-UDZ PASSENGER and travels 303km distance

Train departs from station RATLAM JN at 16:45 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 23:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATLAM JN - RTM Src 16:45 0 1
JAORA - JAO 17:14 17:16 33 1
DHODHAR - DOD 17:33 17:34 50 1
DALAUDA - DLD 17:49 17:50 69 1
MANDASOR - MDS 18:01 18:03 84 1
PIPLIA - PIP 18:17 18:18 100 1
MALHARGARH - MLG 18:28 18:29 108 1
Advertisement
NIMACH - NMH 19:08 19:10 133 1
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 19:31 19:32 149 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 19:42 19:43 160 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 20:35 21:00 189 1
KAPASAN - KIN 21:45 21:46 224 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 22:27 22:28 247 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 22:39 22:41 260 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 23:32 23:34 299 1
UDAIPUR - UDZ 23:55 Dest 303 1

FAQS

RTM-UDZ PASSENGER - 19327 covers 303 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM-UDZ PASSENGER - 19327 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM-UDZ PASSENGER - 19327 arrives at destination at 23:55.
RTM-UDZ PASSENGER - 19327 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement