79304 - RTM - COR - RTM DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79304 known as RTM - COR - RTM DMU runs from CHITTAURGARH [COR] to RATLAM JN [RTM] covering 189 km distance

RTM - COR - RTM DMU [79304] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM - COR - RTM DMUCORRTMDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 Src 14:10 0
ORDI [ORDI]1 14:14 14:15 5
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP]1 14:22 14:23 12
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF]1 14:33 14:34 21
NIMBAHERA [NBH]1 14:44 14:45 29
JAWAD ROAD [JWO]1 14:54 14:56 39
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK]1 15:11 15:12 46
NIMACH [NMH]1 15:22 15:24 56
HARKIA KHAL [HKL]1 15:38 15:39 69
MALHARGARH [MLG]1 15:50 15:51 81
PIPLIA [PIP]1 16:00 16:01 89
MANDASOR [MDS]1 16:14 16:16 105
DALAUDA [DLD]1 16:31 16:32 119
DHODHAR [DOD]1 16:52 16:53 139
JAORA [JAO]1 17:14 17:16 156
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA]1 17:26 17:27 164
NAMLI [NLI]1 17:38 17:39 176
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 18:50 Dest 189