RTM-KOTA PASSENGER - 59803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATLAM JN (RTM)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Daily 270 Km

Train number 59803 is named as RTM-KOTA PASSENGER and travels 270km distance

Train departs from station RATLAM JN at 13:35 and reaches station KOTA JN at 19:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATLAM JN - RTM Src 13:35 0 1
BANGROD - BOD 13:54 13:55 13 1
RUNKHERA - RNH 14:03 14:04 21 1
KHACHROD - KUH 14:14 14:16 31 1
BERAWANYA - BRNA 14:24 14:25 37 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 14:40 14:45 45 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD - MEP 14:55 14:56 62 1
LUNI RICHHA - LNR 15:06 15:08 72 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 15:18 15:20 84 1
THURIA - THUR 15:33 15:35 93 1
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 15:49 15:50 107 1
Advertisement
SUWASRA - SVA 16:03 16:05 122 1
SHAMGARH - SGZ 16:18 16:20 136 1
GAROT - GOH 16:30 16:32 147 1
KURLAS - KRLS 16:41 16:43 157 1
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 16:59 17:00 169 1
DHUANKHERI - DKRA 17:09 17:11 179 1
JHALAWAR ROAD - JHW 17:18 17:20 186 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 17:33 17:35 197 1
MORAK - MKX 17:45 17:47 207 1
DARA - DARA 18:03 18:05 222 1
RAVTHA ROAD - RDT 18:18 18:20 235 1
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 18:59 19:00 260 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 19:45 Dest 270 1

FAQS

RTM-KOTA PASSENGER - 59803 covers 270 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM-KOTA PASSENGER - 59803 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM-KOTA PASSENGER - 59803 arrives at destination at 19:45.
RTM-KOTA PASSENGER - 59803 departs from source at 13:35.
Advertisement