RTM GWALIOR EXP - 11125 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATLAM JN (RTM)GWALIOR JN (GWL)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu 681 Km

Train number 11125 is named as RTM GWALIOR EXP and travels 681km distance

Train departs from station RATLAM JN at 17:10 and reaches station GWALIOR JN at 07:47 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATLAM JN - RTM Src 17:10 0 1
BARNAGAR - BNG 17:50 17:52 48 1
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 18:23 18:25 80 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 19:35 20:00 119 1
DEWAS - DWX 20:41 20:43 158 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 21:45 22:05 198 1
MAKSI - MKC 23:15 23:17 239 1
Advertisement
SHAJAPUR - SFY 23:33 23:35 267 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 00:48 00:50 356 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 02:15 02:18 433 2
GUNA - GUNA 03:00 03:10 453 2
BADARWAS - BDWS 03:53 03:55 503 2
KOLARAS - KLRS 04:28 04:30 530 2
SHIVPURI - SVPI 04:45 04:50 555 2
MOHANA - MOJ 06:05 06:07 617 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 07:47 Dstn 681 2

FAQS

RTM GWALIOR EXP - 11125 covers 681 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM GWALIOR EXP - 11125 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM GWALIOR EXP - 11125 arrives at destination at 07:47.
RTM GWALIOR EXP - 11125 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement