RTM-DHD MEMU - 69188 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATLAM JN (RTM)DAHOD (DHD)
Daily 115 Km

Train number 69188 is named as RTM-DHD MEMU and travels 115km distance

Train departs from station RATLAM JN at 21:35 and reaches station DAHOD at 00:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATLAM JN - RTM Src 21:35 0 1
MORWANI - MRN 21:48 21:49 12 1
BILDI - BILD 21:59 22:00 22 1
RAOTI - RTI 22:21 22:22 28 1
BHAIRONGARH - BOG 22:33 22:34 40 1
BAMNIA - BMI 22:41 22:42 47 1
Advertisement
AMARGARH - AGR 22:47 22:48 51 1
PANCH PIPILA - PCN 22:59 23:00 60 1
BAJRANGARH - BJG 23:06 23:07 67 1
THANDLA RD - THDR 23:14 23:15 74 1
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 23:21 23:23 82 1
ANAS - ANAS 23:37 23:38 96 1
BORDI - BIO 23:44 23:45 104 1
DAHOD - DHD 00:20 Dest 115 2

FAQS

RTM-DHD MEMU - 69188 covers 115 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM-DHD MEMU - 69188 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM-DHD MEMU - 69188 arrives at destination at 00:20.
RTM-DHD MEMU - 69188 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement