RTM DADN DMU - 79314 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATLAM JN (RTM)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 79314 is named as RTM DADN DMU and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station RATLAM JN at 10:00 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 14:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATLAM JN - RTM Src 10:00 0 1
NAUGANWAN - NGW 10:18 10:20 16 1
PRITAM NAGAR - PRNG 10:29 10:30 23 1
RUNIJA - RNJ 10:37 10:39 31 1
SUNDERABAD - SNBD 10:48 10:49 37 1
BARNAGAR - BNG 10:57 10:59 47 1
PIRJHALAR - PJH 11:09 11:10 58 1
GAUTAMPURA ROAD - GPX 11:16 11:18 63 1
OSRA - OSRA 11:27 11:28 72 1
Advertisement
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 11:35 11:37 79 1
AJNOD - AJN 11:48 11:50 91 1
BALAUDA TAKUN - BLDK 11:59 12:00 98 1
PALIA - PLA 12:07 12:09 104 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 12:21 12:23 115 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 12:55 13:05 119 1
SAIFINAGAR HALT - SFNR 13:09 13:10 120 1
LOKMANYA NAGAR - LKMN 13:13 13:14 122 1
RAJENDRANAGAR - RJQ 13:20 13:22 125 1
RAU - RAU 13:29 13:31 130 1
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN 14:05 Dest 139 1

FAQS

RTM DADN DMU - 79314 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM DADN DMU - 79314 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM DADN DMU - 79314 arrives at destination at 14:05.
RTM DADN DMU - 79314 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement