RTM DADN DEMU - 79318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATLAM JN (RTM)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 79318 is named as RTM DADN DEMU and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station RATLAM JN at 19:00 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 23:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATLAM JN - RTM Src 19:00 0 1
NAUGANWAN - NGW 19:13 19:15 16 1
PRITAM NAGAR - PRNG 19:23 19:24 23 1
RUNIJA - RNJ 19:30 19:32 31 1
SUNDERABAD - SNBD 19:40 19:41 37 1
BARNAGAR - BNG 19:48 19:50 47 1
PIRJHALAR - PJH 19:59 20:00 58 1
GAUTAMPURA ROAD - GPX 20:06 20:08 63 1
OSRA - OSRA 20:25 20:26 72 1
Advertisement
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 20:32 20:34 79 1
AJNOD - AJN 20:45 20:47 91 1
BALAUDA TAKUN - BLDK 21:04 21:05 98 1
PALIA - PLA 21:12 21:14 104 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 21:26 21:28 115 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 22:00 22:15 119 1
SAIFINAGAR HALT - SFNR 22:19 22:20 120 1
LOKMANYA NAGAR - LKMN 22:23 22:24 122 1
RAJENDRANAGAR - RJQ 22:30 22:32 125 1
RAU - RAU 22:39 22:41 130 1
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN 23:05 Dest 139 1

FAQS

RTM DADN DEMU - 79318 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM DADN DEMU - 79318 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM DADN DEMU - 79318 arrives at destination at 23:05.
RTM DADN DEMU - 79318 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement