RTM DADN DEMU - 79310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATLAM JN (RTM)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 79310 is named as RTM DADN DEMU and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station RATLAM JN at 06:35 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 10:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATLAM JN - RTM Src 06:35 0 1
NAUGANWAN - NGW 06:48 06:50 16 1
PRITAM NAGAR - PRNG 06:59 07:00 23 1
RUNIJA - RNJ 07:06 07:08 31 1
SUNDERABAD - SNBD 07:17 07:18 37 1
BARNAGAR - BNG 07:26 07:28 47 1
PIRJHALAR - PJH 07:38 07:39 58 1
GAUTAMPURA ROAD - GPX 07:45 07:47 63 1
OSRA - OSRA 07:56 07:57 72 1
Advertisement
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 08:04 08:06 79 1
AJNOD - AJN 08:17 08:19 91 1
BALAUDA TAKUN - BLDK 08:26 08:27 98 1
PALIA - PLA 08:33 08:35 104 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 08:54 08:56 115 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 09:15 09:20 119 1
SAIFINAGAR HALT - SFNR 09:24 09:25 120 1
LOKMANYA NAGAR - LKMN 09:28 09:29 122 1
RAJENDRANAGAR - RJQ 09:35 09:37 125 1
RAU - RAU 09:44 09:46 130 1
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN 10:10 Dest 139 1

FAQS

RTM DADN DEMU - 79310 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM DADN DEMU - 79310 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM DADN DEMU - 79310 arrives at destination at 10:10.
RTM DADN DEMU - 79310 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement