RTM DADN DEMU - 79306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATLAM JN (RTM)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 79306 is named as RTM DADN DEMU and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station RATLAM JN at 13:00 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 16:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATLAM JN - RTM Src 13:00 0 1
NAUGANWAN - NGW 13:13 13:15 16 1
PRITAM NAGAR - PRNG 13:24 13:25 23 1
RUNIJA - RNJ 13:32 13:34 31 1
SUNDERABAD - SNBD 13:43 13:44 37 1
BARNAGAR - BNG 13:52 13:54 47 1
PIRJHALAR - PJH 14:04 14:05 58 1
GAUTAMPURA ROAD - GPX 14:11 14:13 63 1
OSRA - OSRA 14:22 14:23 72 1
Advertisement
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 14:30 14:32 79 1
AJNOD - AJN 14:43 14:45 91 1
BALAUDA TAKUN - BLDK 14:54 14:55 98 1
PALIA - PLA 15:02 15:04 104 1
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR 15:16 15:18 115 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 15:40 15:45 119 1
SAIFINAGAR HALT - SFNR 15:49 15:50 120 1
LOKMANYA NAGAR - LKMN 15:53 15:54 122 1
RAJENDRANAGAR - RJQ 16:00 16:02 125 1
RAU - RAU 16:09 16:11 130 1
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN 16:40 Dest 139 1

FAQS

RTM DADN DEMU - 79306 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM DADN DEMU - 79306 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM DADN DEMU - 79306 arrives at destination at 16:40.
RTM DADN DEMU - 79306 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement