RTM -COR- RTM DMU - 79303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATLAM JN (RTM)CHITTAURGARH (COR)
Daily 189 Km

Train number 79303 is named as RTM -COR- RTM DMU and travels 189km distance

Train departs from station RATLAM JN at 09:55 and reaches station CHITTAURGARH at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATLAM JN - RTM Src 09:55 0 1
NAMLI - NLI 10:14 10:15 13 1
BRAYLA CHAURASI - BRLA 10:25 10:26 24 1
JAORA - JAO 10:40 10:42 33 1
DHODHAR - DOD 10:59 11:00 50 1
KACHNARA - KHNR 11:07 11:08 57 1
DALAUDA - DLD 11:21 11:22 69 1
MANDASOR - MDS 11:34 11:36 84 1
PIPLIA - PIP 11:53 11:54 100 1
Advertisement
MALHARGARH - MLG 12:06 12:07 108 1
HARKIA KHAL - HKL 12:28 12:29 120 1
NIMACH - NMH 12:42 12:44 133 1
BISALWAS KALAN - BIWK 12:57 12:58 142 1
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 13:08 13:09 149 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 13:20 13:21 160 1
GAMBHIRI ROAD - GRF 13:30 13:31 168 1
SHAMBHUPURA - SMP 13:41 13:42 177 1
ORDI - ORDI 13:50 13:51 183 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 14:00 Dest 189 1

FAQS

RTM -COR- RTM DMU - 79303 covers 189 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM -COR- RTM DMU - 79303 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM -COR- RTM DMU - 79303 arrives at destination at 14:00.
RTM -COR- RTM DMU - 79303 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement