RTM - BHL DMU - 79301 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATLAM JN (RTM)BHILWARA (BHL)
Daily 243 Km

Train number 79301 is named as RTM - BHL DMU and travels 243km distance

Train departs from station RATLAM JN at 18:30 and reaches station BHILWARA at 00:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATLAM JN - RTM Src 18:30 0 1
NAMLI - NLI 18:45 18:46 13 1
BRAYLA CHAURASI - BRLA 18:56 18:57 24 1
JAORA - JAO 19:07 19:09 33 1
DHODHAR - DOD 19:30 19:31 50 1
KACHNARA - KHNR 19:47 19:48 57 1
DALAUDA - DLD 20:01 20:02 69 1
MANDASOR - MDS 20:14 20:16 84 1
PIPLIA - PIP 20:32 20:33 100 1
MALHARGARH - MLG 20:44 20:45 108 1
HARKIA KHAL - HKL 21:11 21:12 120 1
NIMACH - NMH 21:23 21:25 133 1
Advertisement
BISALWAS KALAN - BIWK 21:38 21:39 142 1
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 21:56 21:57 149 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 22:08 22:09 160 1
GAMBHIRI ROAD - GRF 22:18 22:19 168 1
SHAMBHUPURA - SMP 22:29 22:30 177 1
ORDI - ORDI 22:38 22:39 183 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 22:50 23:05 189 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 23:25 23:35 196 1
DET - DET 23:44 23:45 204 1
GANGRAR - GGR 23:52 23:53 211 1
SONIYANA - SNYN 00:01 00:02 218 2
HAMIRGARH - HMG 00:26 00:27 225 2
MANDPIYA - MDPA 00:35 00:36 233 2
BHILWARA - BHL 00:55 Dest 243 2

FAQS

RTM - BHL DMU - 79301 covers 243 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM - BHL DMU - 79301 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM - BHL DMU - 79301 arrives at destination at 00:55.
RTM - BHL DMU - 79301 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement