RTM BHL DEMU - 09345 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATLAM JN (RTM)BHILWARA (BHL)
Daily 243 Km

Train number 09345 is named as RTM BHL DEMU and travels 243km distance

Train departs from station RATLAM JN at 18:30 and reaches station BHILWARA at 00:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATLAM JN - RTM Src 18:30 0 1
NAMLI - NLI 18:44 18:45 13 1
BRAYLA CHAURASI - BRLA 18:55 18:56 25 1
JAORA - JAO 19:06 19:08 34 1
DHODHAR - DOD 19:29 19:30 50 1
DALAUDA - DLD 19:49 19:50 70 1
MANDASOR - MDS 20:02 20:04 84 1
PIPLIA - PIP 20:21 20:22 100 1
MALHARGARH - MLG 20:32 20:33 108 1
HARKIA KHAL - HKL 20:45 20:46 120 1
Advertisement
NIMACH - NMH 21:03 21:05 133 1
BISALWAS KALAN - BIWK 21:18 21:19 143 1
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 21:29 21:30 150 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 21:41 21:42 160 1
GAMBHIRI ROAD - GRF 21:51 21:52 168 1
SHAMBHUPURA - SMP 22:02 22:03 178 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 22:40 22:55 189 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 23:23 23:25 197 1
GANGRAR - GGR 23:51 23:52 211 1
HAMIRGARH - HMG 00:08 00:09 225 2
BHILWARA - BHL 00:55 Dstn 243 2

FAQS

RTM BHL DEMU - 09345 covers 243 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM BHL DEMU - 09345 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM BHL DEMU - 09345 arrives at destination at 00:55.
RTM BHL DEMU - 09345 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement