79301 - RTM - BHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79301 known as RTM - BHL DMU runs from RATLAM JN [RTM] to BHILWARA [BHL] covering 243 km distance

RTM - BHL DMU [79301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM - BHL DMURTMBHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RATLAM JN [RTM]1 Src 18:30 0
NAMLI [NLI]1 18:48 18:49 13
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA]1 19:00 19:01 24
JAORA [JAO]1 19:11 19:13 33
DHODHAR [DOD]1 19:29 19:31 50
KACHNARA [KHNR]1 19:47 19:48 57
DALAUDA [DLD]1 20:05 20:06 69
MANDASOR [MDS]1 20:18 20:20 84
PIPLIA [PIP]1 20:36 20:37 100
MALHARGARH [MLG]1 20:48 20:49 108
HARKIA KHAL [HKL]1 21:11 21:12 120
NIMACH [NMH]1 21:23 21:25 133
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK]1 21:37 21:39 142
JAWAD ROAD [JWO]1 21:56 21:57 149
NIMBAHERA [NBH]1 22:08 22:09 160
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF]1 22:18 22:19 168
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP]1 22:29 22:30 177
ORDI [ORDI]1 22:38 22:39 183
CHITTAURGARH [COR]1 22:50 23:05 189
CHANDERIYA [CNA]1 23:23 23:25 196
DET [DET]1 23:41 23:42 204
GANGRAR [GGR]1 23:49 23:50 211
SONIYANA [SNYN]2 23:59 Dest 218
HAMIRGARH [HMG]2 00:08 00:09 225
MANDPIYA [MDPA]2 00:18 00:19 233
BHILWARA [BHL]2 00:55 Dest 243