79301 - RTM - BHL DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 79301 known as RTM - BHL DMU runs from RATLAM JN [RTM] to BHILWARA [BHL] covering 242 km distance

RTM - BHL DMU [79301] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM - BHL DMU
RTMBHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 Src 18:30 0
NAMLI [NLI] 1 18:48 18:49 12
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 1 19:00 19:01 24
JAORA [JAO] 1 19:11 19:13 33
DHODHAR [DOD] 1 19:29 19:31 49
KHNR 1 19:47 19:48 57
DALAUDA [DLD] 1 20:05 20:06 69
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 20:18 20:20 84
PIPLIA [PIP] 1 20:36 20:37 99
MALHARGARH [MLG] 1 20:48 20:49 107
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 1 21:11 21:12 119
NIMACH [NMH] 1 21:23 21:25 132
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 1 21:37 21:39 142
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 1 21:56 21:57 149
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 1 22:08 22:09 159
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 1 22:18 22:19 167
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 1 22:29 22:30 177
ORDI 1 22:38 22:39 183
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 22:50 23:05 188
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 1 23:23 23:25 196
DET 1 23:41 23:42 203
GANGRAR [GGR] 1 23:49 23:50 210
SNYN 2 23:59 Dest 218
HAMIRGARH [HMG] 2 00:08 00:09 224
MDPA 2 00:18 00:19 233
BHILWARA [BHL] 2 00:55 Dest 242