RTM BHIND EXP - 21125 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RATLAM JN (RTM)BHIND (BIX)
Tue, Fri, Sat 763 Km

Train number 21125 is named as RTM BHIND EXP and travels 763km distance

Train departs from station RATLAM JN at 17:25 and reaches station BHIND at 09:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATLAM JN - RTM Src 17:25 0 1
BARNAGAR - BNG 17:53 17:55 48 1
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD 18:21 18:23 80 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 19:25 19:50 119 1
DEWAS - DWX 20:28 20:30 158 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 21:40 21:55 198 1
MAKSI - MKC 23:18 23:20 239 1
BIYAVRA RAJGARH - BRRG 00:48 00:50 356 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 01:58 02:00 433 2
GUNA - GUNA 02:30 02:40 453 2
MYANA - MINA 03:12 03:14 485 2
SHIVPURI - SVPI 04:08 04:10 555 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 07:47 08:00 681 2
SANICHARA - SAC 08:18 08:20 699 2
MALANPUR - MLAR 08:30 08:32 706 2
GOHAD ROAD - GOA 08:49 08:51 723 2
SONI - SONI 09:07 09:09 739 2
BHIND - BIX 09:50 Dstn 763 2

FAQS

RTM BHIND EXP - 21125 covers 763 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM BHIND EXP - 21125 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM BHIND EXP - 21125 arrives at destination at 09:50.
RTM BHIND EXP - 21125 departs from source at 17:25.