RTM - BHL DMU [79301] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RTM - BHL DMU [79301] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RTM - BHL DMU79301RTMBHLDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 Src 18:30 0
DHWS 1 18:36 18:38 3
NAMLI [NLI] 1 18:47 18:49 12
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 1 18:59 19:01 24
JAORA [JAO] 1 19:11 19:13 33
DHODHAR [DOD] 1 19:29 19:31 49
KHNR 1 19:46 19:48 57
DALAUDA [DLD] 1 20:04 20:06 69
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 20:18 20:20 84
PIPLIA [PIP] 1 20:35 20:37 99
MALHARGARH [MLG] 1 20:47 20:49 107
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 1 21:10 21:12 119
NIMACH [NMH] 1 21:23 21:25 132
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 1 21:37 21:39 142
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 1 21:55 21:57 149
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 1 22:07 22:09 159
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 1 22:17 22:19 167
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 1 22:28 22:30 177
ORDI 1 22:37 22:39 183
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 22:50 23:05 188
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 1 23:25 23:35 196
DET 1 23:41 23:42 203
GANGRAR [GGR] 1 23:49 23:50 210
SNYN 2 23:59 Dest 218
HAMIRGARH [HMG] 2 00:08 00:09 224
MDPA 2 00:18 00:19 233
BHILWARA [BHL] 2 00:55 Dest 242
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.