RTK-NGP MEMU - 68755 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMTEK (RTK)NAGPUR (NGP)
Daily 42 Km

Train number 68755 is named as RTK-NGP MEMU and travels 42km distance

Train departs from station RAMTEK at 21:25 and reaches station NAGPUR at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMTEK - RTK Src 21:25 0 1
AMDI P H - AMDI 21:34 21:35 8 1
DUMRI KHURD P H - DKU 21:39 21:41 12 1
Advertisement
KANHAN JN - KNHN 21:57 21:59 23 1
KAMPTEE - KP 22:04 22:06 27 1
KALAMNA - KAV 22:21 22:23 35 1
ITWARI - ITR 22:39 22:41 38 1
NAGPUR - NGP 23:10 Dest 42 1

FAQS

RTK-NGP MEMU - 68755 covers 42 kilometer to reach destination.
RTK-NGP MEMU - 68755 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTK-NGP MEMU - 68755 arrives at destination at 23:10.
RTK-NGP MEMU - 68755 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement