RTGH SRDR - 74853 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATANGARH JN (RTGH)SARDARSHAHR (SRDR)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 74853 is named as RTGH SRDR and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station RATANGARH JN at 16:20 and reaches station SARDARSHAHR at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATANGARH JN - RTGH Src 16:20 0 1
NOSARIA - NOA 16:37 16:38 11 1
GOLSAR - GOZ 16:43 16:44 15 1
Advertisement
MELUSAR - MELH 16:51 16:52 22 1
KHILERIYAN - KLYN 16:58 16:59 27 1
DULRASAR - DUS 17:05 17:06 32 1
UDASAR - UDS 17:13 17:14 39 1
SARDARSHAHR - SRDR 17:35 Dest 48 1

FAQS

RTGH SRDR - 74853 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
RTGH SRDR - 74853 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTGH SRDR - 74853 arrives at destination at 17:35.
RTGH SRDR - 74853 departs from source at 16:20.
Advertisement