RTGH SRDR - 74851 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATANGARH JN (RTGH)SARDARSHAHR (SRDR)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 74851 is named as RTGH SRDR and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station RATANGARH JN at 13:05 and reaches station SARDARSHAHR at 14:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATANGARH JN - RTGH Src 13:05 0 1
NOSARIA - NOA 13:22 13:23 11 1
GOLSAR - GOZ 13:28 13:29 15 1
Advertisement
MELUSAR - MELH 13:36 13:37 22 1
KHILERIYAN - KLYN 13:43 13:44 27 1
DULRASAR - DUS 13:50 13:51 32 1
UDASAR - UDS 13:58 13:59 39 1
SARDARSHAHR - SRDR 14:20 Dest 48 1

FAQS

RTGH SRDR - 74851 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
RTGH SRDR - 74851 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTGH SRDR - 74851 arrives at destination at 14:20.
RTGH SRDR - 74851 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement