RTGH SRDR - 74849 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATANGARH JN (RTGH)SARDARSHAHR (SRDR)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 74849 is named as RTGH SRDR and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station RATANGARH JN at 08:40 and reaches station SARDARSHAHR at 09:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATANGARH JN - RTGH Src 08:40 0 1
NOSARIA - NOA 08:57 08:58 11 1
GOLSAR - GOZ 09:03 09:04 15 1
Advertisement
MELUSAR - MELH 09:11 09:12 22 1
KHILERIYAN - KLYN 09:18 09:19 27 1
DULRASAR - DUS 09:25 09:26 32 1
UDASAR - UDS 09:33 09:34 39 1
SARDARSHAHR - SRDR 09:55 Dest 48 1

FAQS

RTGH SRDR - 74849 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
RTGH SRDR - 74849 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTGH SRDR - 74849 arrives at destination at 09:55.
RTGH SRDR - 74849 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement