RTGH MTD SPL - 04852 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(RTGH) (MTD)
Daily 197 Km

Train number 04852 is named as RTGH MTD SPL and travels 197km distance

Train departs from station RTGH at 17:05 and reaches station at 21:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- RTGH Src 17:05 0 1
- LOHA 17:13 17:14 8 1
- PIH 17:24 17:25 20 1
- TLC 17:36 17:37 32 1
- SUJH 17:47 17:49 46 1
- LAU 18:00 18:02 56 1
- BLSD 18:12 18:13 65 1
- SVO 18:22 18:23 73 1
- DIA 18:32 18:33 87 1
- MBSK 18:40 18:41 92 1
Advertisement
- KKNA 18:50 18:51 103 1
- PW 18:57 18:58 109 1
- CTKT 19:09 19:10 122 1
- KHTU 19:17 19:18 127 1
- KRC 19:29 19:30 140 1
- DNA 19:40 19:45 152 1
- JACN 19:52 19:53 160 1
- JAC 19:59 20:00 165 1
- REN 20:13 20:15 180 1
- KQW 20:24 20:25 187 1
- MTD 21:40 Dest 197 1

FAQS

RTGH MTD SPL - 04852 covers 197 kilometer to reach destination.
RTGH MTD SPL - 04852 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTGH MTD SPL - 04852 arrives at destination at 21:40.
RTGH MTD SPL - 04852 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement