RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER - 74856 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RATANGARH JN (RTGH)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Daily 143 Km

Train number 74856 is named as RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER and travels 143km distance

Train departs from station RATANGARH JN at 19:10 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RATANGARH JN - RTGH Src 19:10 0 1
PAYLI HALT - PYI 19:17 19:18 14 1
RAJALDESAR - RJR 19:27 19:28 23 1
PARSNEU - PSV 19:38 19:39 33 1
SITALNAGAR - STNR 19:49 19:50 45 1
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM 19:55 19:56 50 1
Advertisement
BIGGA - BIGA 20:00 20:02 55 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 20:14 20:16 70 1
BANISAR - BS 20:31 20:32 81 1
SUDSAR - SDF 20:42 20:44 94 1
BELASAR - BLSR 20:56 20:57 107 1
NAPASAR - NPS 21:05 21:07 116 1
GADHWALA - GDW 21:18 21:19 127 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 22:00 Dest 143 1

FAQS

RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER - 74856 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER - 74856 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER - 74856 arrives at destination at 22:00.
RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER - 74856 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement