RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER - 63220 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAGHUNATHPUR (RPR)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 85 Km

Train number 63220 is named as RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER and travels 85km distance

Train departs from station RAGHUNATHPUR at 16:15 and reaches station PATNA JN at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR Src 16:15 0 1
BANAHI - BYN 16:24 16:25 9 1
BIHIYA - BEA 16:32 16:33 14 1
RAMANAND TIWARI HALT - RNTE 16:39 16:40 19 1
SARVODAYA HALT - XSAN 16:44 16:45 20 1
KAURIYA - KYA 16:50 16:51 22 1
KARISATH - KRS 16:56 16:57 26 1
JAGJIVAN HALT - JGWL 17:04 17:05 33 1
ARA - ARA 17:18 17:20 36 1
JAMIRA HALT - JMIR 17:25 17:26 40 1
Advertisement
KULHARIA - KUA 17:30 17:33 46 1
KOELWAR - KWR 17:38 17:39 50 1
BIHTA - BTA 17:49 17:50 58 1
PATEL HALT - PATL 17:55 17:56 60 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 18:00 18:01 63 1
GANDHI HALT - GNHI 18:06 18:07 65 1
NEORA - NEO 18:14 18:15 70 1
DANAPUR - DNR 18:45 18:50 75 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 18:57 18:58 79 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 19:03 19:04 82 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 20:05 Dest 85 1

FAQS

RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER - 63220 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER - 63220 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER - 63220 arrives at destination at 20:05.
RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER - 63220 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement