RPH-UDL PASS - 63530 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)ANDAL JN (UDL)
Daily 101 Km

Train number 63530 is named as RPH-UDL PASS and travels 101km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 08:20 and reaches station ANDAL JN at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 08:20 0 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 08:26 08:27 7 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 08:33 08:34 13 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 08:42 08:43 21 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 08:53 08:54 28 1
KUNURI - KNRI 09:06 09:07 38 1
SIURI - SURI 09:14 09:15 47 1
KACHUJOR - KOX 09:22 09:23 56 1
Advertisement
CHINPAL - CPLE 09:27 09:28 59 1
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 09:34 09:35 66 1
PANCHRA - PCR 09:41 09:42 72 1
BHIMGARA - BMGA 09:47 09:48 78 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 09:52 09:53 81 1
UKHRA - UKA 10:02 10:03 89 1
SIDULI - SXD 10:07 10:08 91 1
KAJORAGRAM - KJME 10:13 10:14 96 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 10:45 Dest 101 1
Advertisement