RPH SDAH PASS - 63142 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAMPUR HAT (RPH)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 229 Km

Train number 63142 is named as RPH SDAH PASS and travels 229km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 13:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 18:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 13:15 0 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 13:21 13:22 7 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 13:28 13:29 13 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 13:36 13:37 21 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 13:45 13:46 28 1
BATASPUR - BSLE 13:52 13:53 36 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 13:58 13:59 41 1
KOPAI - KPLE 14:07 14:08 50 1
PRANTIK - PNE 14:15 14:16 56 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 14:22 14:24 60 1
BHEDIA - BDH 14:30 14:31 68 1
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ 14:36 14:37 73 1
GUSKARA - GKH 14:43 14:44 79 1
NOADAR DHAL - NRX 14:50 14:51 85 1
BANPAS - BPS 14:55 14:56 89 1
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL 15:01 15:02 95 1
KHANA JN - KAN 15:18 15:19 99 1
Advertisement
TALIT - TIT 15:25 15:26 105 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 15:33 15:35 112 1
MEMARI - MYM 15:55 15:56 137 1
BAINCHI - BOI 16:03 16:04 149 1
PUNDOOAH - PDA 16:10 16:11 158 1
MAGRA - MUG 16:21 16:22 172 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 16:38 16:40 179 1
HOOGHLY GHAT - HYG 17:11 17:12 184 1
GARIFA - GFAE 17:15 17:16 185 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 17:27 17:29 189 1
KANKINARA - KNR 17:34 17:35 191 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 17:39 17:40 196 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 17:43 17:44 200 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 17:49 17:50 204 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 17:54 17:55 208 1
SODPUR - SEP 17:59 18:00 211 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 18:04 18:05 215 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:10 18:11 220 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 18:35 Dest 229 1

FAQS

RPH SDAH PASS - 63142 covers 229 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH SDAH PASS - 63142 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH SDAH PASS - 63142 arrives at destination at 18:35.
RPH SDAH PASS - 63142 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement